KFC Vrasene

Kalender Reserven 2RC

WD
Datum
Uur
Uit   Thuis
1
26/08/2016 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- KAV Dendermonde
2
03/09/2016 15:00
KVVE Massemen
- KFC Vrasene
3
09/09/2016 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- HO Kalken
4
17/09/2016 15:00
SKL Doorslaar
- KFC Vrasene
5
23/09/2016 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- KFC Moerbeke
6
30/09/2016 20:00
SVE Bazel
- KFC Vrasene
7
08/10/2016 15:00
KFC Edeboys
- KFC Vrasene
8
14/10/2016 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- SK Grembergen
9
22/10/2016 15:00
Sp. Waasmunster
- KFC Vrasene
10
28/10/2016 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- KFCH Sinaai
11
05/11/2016 14:30
Heikant Zele
- KFC Vrasene
12
11/11/2016 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- Juventus Schoonaarde
13
19/11/2016 15:30
KVV Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle
- KFC Vrasene
14
25/11/2016 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- FC Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde
15
02/12/2016 20:00
HRS Haasdonk
- KFC Vrasene
16
09/12/2016 20:00
KAV Dendermonde
- KFC Vrasene
17
16/12/2016 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- KVVE Massemen
18
07/01/2017 14:30
HO Kalken
- KFC Vrasene
19
13/01/2017 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- SKL Doorslaar
20
21/01/2017 15:30
KFC Moerbeke
- KFC Vrasene
21
27/01/2017 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- SVE Bazel
22
03/02/2017 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- KFC Edeboys
23
11/02/2017 15:00
SK Grembergen
- KFC Vrasene
24
17/02/2017 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- Sp. Waasmunster
25
04/03/2017 15:00
KFCH Sinaai
- KFC Vrasene
26
10/03/2017 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- Heikant Zele
27
18/03/2017 15:00
Juventus Schoonaarde
- KFC Vrasene
28
24/03/2017 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- KVV Schelde Serskamp-Schellebelle
29
07/04/2017 19:45
FC Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde
- KFC Vrasene
30
14/04/2017 20:00
KFC Vrasene
- HRS Haasdonk

Volgende wedstrijd

Zaterdag 18 augustus 2018 om 19:30
Vriendschappelijk


Avanti Stekene

-


KFC Vrasene

Vorige wedstrijd

Zaterdag 11 augustus 2018 om 19:30
Hofmancup 1/64e finale


JV De Pinte

0 - 3

wedstrijdverslag


KFC Vrasene

>>>Voorbereidingskalender <<<

Klassement

# Team G PTN
1 Sparta Waasmunster 30 60
2 JV Kruibeke 30 59
3 SK Grembergen 30 54
4 SKL Doorslaar 30 51
5 KSVE Bazel 30 48
6 KFCH Sinaai 30 46
7 Voetbalclubs Sint-Gillis 30 45
8 KFC Vrasene 30 43
9 KFC Heikant Zele 30 42
10 HRS Haasdonk 30 41
11 Eendracht Buggenhout 30 40
12 FC Juventus Schoonaarde 30 36
13 TK Meldert 30 34
14 KFC Moerbeke 30 33
15 Yellow Blue Beveren 30 27
16 SV Zaffelare 30 17